Jäsenhuone|Työhuone

V Kivitippu Ultra 24.8.2013,tulokset

15.8.2013

 

Kivitippu Ultra 2013 Maraton tulokset

KUYM
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
14002Halme TomiFMR4:56:42
24008Marjomäki TimoHäjyt6:55:59
34004Tollola TimoHäjyt Saarijärvi6:55:59
44003Lähteinen KimmoHäjyt Saarijärvi7:07:57
54001Kiviluoma RistoRil-Run9:19:58
64011Hagström MaxORCKesk
KU50M
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
14010Kalliola PerttiFMR6:05:50
24014Keski-Honkola PerttiSveitsiläiset6:07:53
34013Koskinen VeijoRulkamankylän Wan6:49:36
44006Poutiainen HannuRRR7:55:54
MM
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
1109Sonninen PauliRRR3:06:30
2106Koski Juha Matti3:34:46
3205Harjunpää PekkaSeinäjoki4:14:56
4206Harjunpää TuomoJalasjärvi4:19:11
5119Roppo MikkoMTK4:20:37
MM40
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
1121Isoaho MarkoTampere3:04:26
2204Niemenmaa VilleTeam Rahola3:32:06
MM45
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
1124Haapala JuhaIsoot Nuukat3:39:54
2110Lempiäinen MattiLapua4:14:18
MM55
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
1207Lauste MarkkuLiikuttavat3:58:15
2123Koivumaa VeikkoEspoo4:02:04
3104Vornanen AlpoMäntylahden Veto4:26:33
4118Savela SeppoLAVE4:29:52
MM60
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
1116Hepokangas EdvinOulu3:46:59
2111Vuorenmaa JuhaniHäjyt4:01:01
3211Piri PenttiMTK Häjyt KaVi4:15:25
MM65
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
1208Sippola EeroHäjyt4:39:12
2209Pekkinen TerhoToholammin Urheilijat8:49:15
MM70
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
1112Hietala ArtoTyrvää6:17:55
2122Huotari MattiHäjyt6:57:55
3120Karlsson MarkusHOP-HAB Team8:46:12
PM
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
16559Lassila NikoMTK Veturh.1:26:25
23501Kettu AnttiABB Runners1:35:14
36516Laitala TeppoHäjyt1:39:33
43503Hietalahti Matti1:41:15
56560Mesiäislehto MarkoSeinäjoki1:44:07
6613Granholm Joel1:56:39
76553Saari MarkkuKa Vi1:59:09
86554Järvinen JaniEU2:00:05
93505Hietaharju AleksiTuovila2:00:16
103520Kangas PekkaLappaj Yritäjät2:00:31
116503Lampimäki HannuAlajärven Ankkurit2:01:39
123557Mäkinen MattiSeinäjoki2:04:39
134051Lahti PasiYrittäjät2:35:06
PM40
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
16507Peltola MikaJurvan urh.1:34:42
23508Änäkkälä PasiHäjyt1:34:45
33566Harju HarriKP-V1:48:04
46518Järvinen JanneAlajärvi1:50:57
56550Latvala LasseKauhajoki1:52:26
63507Karjanlahti AnssiSeinäjoki2:04:18
73506Hietaharju AriSeinäjoki2:04:26
PM45
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
16508Mäkelä MarttiMTK Muurasj.1:36:13
26558Piri JuhaMTK / A K1:42:14
36551Jäntti TimoGentz-Sport1:52:41
46557Hautaniemi JukkaLeJy1:57:13
53510Hietaharju ArtoTuovila2:00:19
63509Jokiaho HeikkiLehtimäki2:09:47
PM50
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
13511Kitinprami JukkaRaahe1:30:01
23560Karhunen TimoMTK1:35:57
36506Eklund VesaYlihärmän Junkkarit1:40:28
46511Hägg KennetMTK Maxmo SK1:46:16
56502Laakso KariLoimaa1:55:30
66510Viita-aho KariMTK Lappaj.1:56:58
76556Vähäsöyrinki HannuLaVe2:11:35
86564Kalliokoski HarriUlliksen Urho2:17:37
93568Länsimäki HeikkiLappajärvi2:29:10
103562Riikonen JussiLiminka2:33:38
116565Latvala AulisYrittäjätKesk.
PM55
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
13554Pärssinen MarkkuMTK Satakunta1:33:27
26520Alaspää ArtoHäjyt1:36:42
36515Laitala OssiHäjyt Kauhava1:50:08
43556Kuoppala AskoLAVE1:53:18
56563Nyyssönen KariYrittäjät1:57:04
63553Kytönen ErkkiSeinäjoki1:58:48
PM60
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
13567Wikman GrelsHop-Hab Team1:30:51
26555Heikkilä AriMTK Alavieskan Viri1:39:41
33512Honkala SauliPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät1:48:29
46505Peltokangas TapioAlajärvi1:48:37
56566Kainu EeroVetelin yritys1:53:48
PM65
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
16504Sääksjärvi AlpoViitasaaren Viesti1:32:32
23570Viita-Aho MattiLaVe1:41:26
36514Keltamäki AulisMTK Kosk.kor. Urh2:23:31
PM70
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
13563Marjomäki MaunoHäjyt4:03:00
10HÖL
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
16058Suoniitty JouniRaisio0:48:03
26063Veera TimoLaVe0:48:48
36059Lehtonen TimoLaVe0:52:12
46055Länsimäki SirpaLappajärvi1:01:28
56062Hovila MinnaKauhava1:02:02
66051Mäki Susanna1:06:02
76053Peräkorpi Kaija1:06:02
86057Katila KatjaRaisio1:11:55
96061Korkeatupa JeminaDoorikset1:40:09
106060Korkeatupa MinnaDoorikset1:40:09
PVU
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
14007Nieminen Pentti
2105Tiri KariYhteisaika5:34:36
KUYN
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
14005Känkänen Sari7:07:02
24012Lähteinen Kukka-MaariaHäjyt Saarijärvi7:24:31
MN
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
1117Koivula SoiliHäjyt3:46:08
2202Härkönen ReettaTampere4:19:27
3125Niemi NooraTampere4:19:27
MN45
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
1212Iso-Koivisto MinnaKauhavan Wisa4:09:52
MN55
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
1114Takala PäiviMTK3:40:57
2113Rantalainen TuijaMTK6:25:25
MN60
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
1210Piri RitvaMTK Häjyt KaVi4:32:00
2115Rantalainen ArjaMTK Häjyt5:04:32
PMN
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
13514Kettu MariaVeKu1:34:02
23515Joensuu Kristiina Häjyt1:45:25
36519Talja JaanaKauhajoki1:52:24
43516Mäenpää Hanna-LeenaVimpeli2:03:08
56569Luoma TiinaSYORUN2:14:14
66568Ulla-Mari HeiskanenSYO run2:14:14
73569Niemenmaa JattaTeam Rahola2:18:16
83564Olkkonen PiaVantaa2:18:31
93565Louhula Marjo-RiittaPerhon Kiri2:28:07
106567Hietamäki Taina SYO runKesk.
PMN40
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
16509Honkonen-Pohjonen MerjaPerhon Kiri1:39:12
23555Koivusalo KristiinaMTK Smilerit2:00:55
36562Luoma TarjaLaVe2:37:44
46561Olli PäiviLaVe2:46:03
PMN45
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
13558Karhunen EevaMTK1:49:56
23518Luomala TainaMTK1:55:19
33517Jokiaho TuulaLehtimäki2:18:46
PMN50
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
13519Lilja KaarinaRRR1:36:01
23561Ruunio KatrinaOulu2:46:03
PMN55
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
16517Laitala Kaija-TerttuHäjyt2:12:40
2
PMN60
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
16570Myllykangas LeenaNaMit2:30:52
HIA
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
1Herrala InkaYrittäjät
2Uusimäki Satu
RL
SIJ.NONIMISEURAAIKA
16056Niittyniemi KaijaPietarsaari

 

 

 

 

 

[TAKAISIN]