Jäsenhuone|Työhuone

Tuloksia

 

Aikuisurheilukisat 1.9.2020

Avoimet aikuisurheilukilpailut
Lappajärven Veikot
1.9.2020
 
M35 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Petri Lätti                   JaJa                    54,75             
     50,99  51,30  52,01  52,72  53,32  54,75  
 
M55 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Harri Yli-Huita                  LaihLu                NM            
      x x x x x x
+0,5 +0,1 +0,5 +1,4 +1,6 +0,3     
 
M55 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Harri Yli-Huita LaihLu 14,7h     
 
 
M55 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Timo Tikka                  E-PuV                    55,30             
     x 53,40 55,30 54,31 x x  
 
 
M55 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Markku Ainali                 KokkVei                      2.35,9h             
     
 
M55 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Harri Yli-Huita    LaihLu          8,09             
     7,90 7,99 7,80 7,78 8,02 8,09      
 
M60 Painonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pauli Jokinen                  E-PuV                    11,01             
     x 9,68 10,81  10,75  10,19   11,01  
 
 
M60 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pauli Jokinen                 E-PuV                  4,24             
     3,98 4,01 4,23 4,24 x 4,00  
 
M60 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Per-Henry Westerlund           LaihLu                    8,08             
     7,64 8,08 x 7,68 x -  
 
M60 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Per-Henry Westerlund           LaihLu                    23,39             
     22,62  23,39 x 21,20 21,69   -  
 
M60 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Per-Henry Westerlund LaihLu   136           
       121 124  127 130 133 136 139  
o o - o xxo o xxx  
 
M65 Painonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1) Osmo Koivisto Kunto-Pirkat 11,89
- 11.01 11,83 11,89 - -      
2) Hannu Maaninka Vaasa 8,54
- 6,95 8,18 8,54 - -
3) Aimo Keto                        EvijU  7,80                               
      x      7,80  7,71 x 7,77 x
 
M65 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kalevi Kytölä                  Kunto-Pirkat 4,02             
      4,02 3,78 3,89 x      -      -
+0,0 +0,4 +0,4 +1,1
 
M65 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jouni Kultalahti EvijU 9,40             
      8,83 8,98 8,77 8,74 9,40 x      
 
2)   Reino Aittola SoJy 7,97             
      7,38  7,22 7,65  7,97    7,51 x      
 
 
M65 Keihäs 
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juhani Tikkalahti                  EvijU 32,00             
      29,72 30,66  31,11 32,00 30,11 29,01  
2)   Jouni Kultalahti EvijU 31,10
28,27 29,58 x x 31,10 30,49
3)   Reino Aittola SoJy 30,96
27,99 28,90 27,89 29,69 30,96 30,20
4)   Pentti Vatka IlmajK 29,73
29,38 29,73 29,55 28,77 28,83 28,27
 
M65 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Osmo Koivisto                      Kunto-Pirkat 133             
      121 124 127 130 133 136  
xo  o xo o xo xx-
2)   Kalevi Kytölä Kunto-Pirkat 130
115 118 121 124 127 130 133
o xo o xo o xo xxx
 
M65 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jouko Rajamäki                      Häjyt 3.03,3h              
 
M70 Painonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tapani Leppälä                      K-P                    11,01             
      10,88 11,01 10,12 - - -
2)   Antti Perkkalainen EvijU 9,23
x x x x 9,23 x
 
M70 Kuula
1)   Tapani Leppälä                      K-P                    12,03             
      11,37 12,03 11,44 11,62 11,56 11,78
2)   Antti Perkkalainen EvijU 8,18
7,98 7,18 8,00 8,03 8,18 8,14
 
M70 Keihäs
1)   Tapani Leppälä                      K-P                    25,63             
      24,94 x 24,46 25,63 25,25 -
 
M70 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tapani Leppälä                      K-P  127   
115 118 121 124 127 130                      
o - o o xxo xxx
M75 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)  Arvi Kangastie LappVei 16,3h
2)  Aimo Järvelä EvijU 30,0h 
 
M75 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)  Arvi Kangastie LappVei     8,28
7,50 7,98 8,28 7,87 7,87 8,04
 
M75 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)  Arvi Kangastie LappVei     26,98
25,14 x 26,98 23,74 24,72 26,81       
     
M80 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Timo Suvanto                    AlavU 3,02             
      3,02  x x x x x  
+0,4 +1,3 +0,8 +1,5 +2,1 +0,7
2)   Aarne Haapala                 LaihLu 2,91             
      x  2,86 2,91 2,86 2,88 2,80
+0,4 +1,1 +0,4 +1,5 +1,1 +0,1  
 
M80 Painonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aulis Savola LappVei 14,85             
     14,18 x x 14,10 14,40 14,85  
2)   Aarne Haapala                LaihLu 13,12             
      12,33 12,82 12,87 13,12 12,75 12,72      
 
M80 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aarne Haapala                      LaihLu 112             
      100 103 106 109 112
o xo o xxo o  
 
2)   Timo Suvanto AlavU 109
100 103 106 109 112
o o o o xxx
M90 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Martti Mäkelä LappVei
6,44 6,36 6,85 6,74 x x 6,85
 
M90 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Martti Mäkelä LappVei
11,00 x 11,50 11,15 10,73 10,90 11,50
 
M90 Painonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Martti Mäkelä LappVei
8,81 9,02 9,14 8,81 8,80 8,67 9,14
 
N40 100m
Loppukilpailu
1) Johanna Kujala EvijU 15,1h
 
N70 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Tuula Alho E-PUV 7,85
7,46 7,27 7,85 7,59 7,58 7,53
 
N70 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Tuula Alho E-PUV 19,21
16,05 19,06 17,93 17,99 x 19,21
 
N70 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Tuula Alho E-PUV 106
95 100 103 106 109
o o o xo xxx
 
N75 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helinä Pihlaja                    E-PUV                   8,05            
      7,28 7,18 7,46 7,41 x 8,05  
 
N75 Painonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helinä Pihlaja                   E-PUV                     9,98              
      9,44 8,47 9,49 9,40 9,61 9,98      
 
N75 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helinä Pihlaja                   E-PUV 16,60
15,54 15,99 16,60 16,28 x 14,91
 
N75 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helinä Pihlaja                   E-PUV 106
95 100 103 106 109
o o o xxo xxx
 

Tulivuorijuoksu 18.7.2020 tulokset:

 

Naiset yleinen:

1) Hakomäki Miia, YJ, 46,02

 N40

1) Valkosalo Merja, LaVe, 46,10

N50

1) Kokkilo Aliisa, KJV, 59,51

Miehet yleinen

1) Björkbacka Tuomas, VeTu 38,28

2) Hilli Jussi-Matti, ViVe, 45,30

3) Palohuhta Pekka, Juoksutalli Vierikko, 48,36

4) Olli Tapani, LaVe, 50,27

M40

1) Lammi Olli-Pekka, Helsinki, 52,52

M50

1) Ainali Markku, KV, 42,32

2) Mäki Kristian, Nurmo, 51,22

3) Hautaniemi Jukka, LehJy, 52,21

 M60

1) Lautanen Jarmo, KyKy, 45,32

2) Harju Reijo, IK-maraton, 50,04

 M65

1) Rajamäki Jouko, Häjyt, 40,19

2) Keski-Honkola Pertti, Häjyt, 47,22

3) Viita-aho Matti, LaVe, 50,25

4) Keskinen Jorma, 100MCFI, 50,46

5) Honkala, Sauli, PieHi, 51,46

 N/M kuntosarja (ilman aikaa)

 Nyyssönen Kari, LaVe

Lampakka Kati, Tiia Viiperi Wellness

Lampakka Anne, Tiia Viiperi Wellness

Anttila Minna, Tiia Viiperi Wellness

Nevala Oiva, Häjyt

Lahdenperä Tuula, Häjyt

Kangastie Arvi, LaVe

 

Perinteinen Tulivuorijuoksu juostiin 47. kerran. 

Tulivuorijuoksu 18.5.2019 tulokset 10 km

Naiset
1) Jenna Niemelä LaVe 1.03:47.

Naiset 40v
1) Kristiina Joensuu LeJy 43:58
2) Sanna Honkonen KyKy 1.01:02

Naiset 50v
1) Sirpa Paloniemi KyKy 55:30.

Miehet
1) Simeon Hyyppä ViHS 35:58
2) Hannu Kellokoski VetU 40:02
3) Samuel Hyyppä ViHS 43:02

Miehet 40v

1) Jukka Rahkonen PoU 33:25
2) Martti Hankonen KyKy 42:01

Miehet 50v
1) Olavi Kunelius LK 39:03
2) Tormi Jansson Kokkola 41:42
3) Markku Ainali KV 42.16
4) Jarkko Knuutti KJV 42.48

Miehet 65v
1) Jouko Rajamäki Häjyt 43:42
2) Esko Hyyppä ViHS 51:11
3) Matti Viita-aho LaVe 51:55

Naiset retkisarja

1) Veera Timo LaVe 48:39

Miehet retkisarja
1) Heikki Hakala KJV 43:20
2) Pekka Lehtiniemi 1.11:43
3) Seppo Lehtiniemi 1.11:43. 

Retkisarja ilman aikaa
Hannu Autio, Matti Etelämäki, Aimo Järvelä, Arvi Kangastie, Vesa Luoma, Sari Mantere, Hannu Niemelä, Leena Niemelä, Harri Viita-aho, Maija-Sisko Virtanen, Erkki Virtaniemi.